Volleyball Prva liga RS (Žene) |
|
|
1 |
|
Sub., 23.09.2023 18:00 |
|
ŽOK Radnik (Bijeljina) |
- |
ŽOK Bratunac |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
94 |
: |
70 |
|
|
2 |
|
Ned., 01.10.2023 17:00 |
|
OK Velež (Nevesinje) |
- |
ŽOK Radnik (Bijeljina) |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
75 |
: |
43 |
|
|
3 |
|
Ned., 08.10.2023 17:00 |
|
ŽOK Radnik (Bijeljina) |
- |
ŽOK Jahorina (Pale) |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
108 |
: |
102 |
|
|
4 |
|
Sub., 14.10.2023 20:00 |
|
ŽOK Borac (Banja Luka) |
- |
ŽOK Radnik (Bijeljina) |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
78 |
: |
59 |
|
|
5 |
|
Sub., 21.10.2023 16:00 |
|
ŽOK Radnik (Bijeljina) |
- |
ŽOK Gradiška |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
98 |
: |
75 |
|
|
6 |
|
Ned., 29.10.2023 15:00 |
|
ŽOK Radnik (Bijeljina) |
- |
OK Libero (Bijeljina) |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
99 |
: |
77 |
|
|
7 |
|
Sub., 04.11.2023 19:00 |
|
ŽOK Leotar (Trebinje) |
- |
ŽOK Radnik (Bijeljina) |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
99 |
: |
97 |
|
|
8 |
|
Sub., 11.11.2023 16:00 |
|
ŽOK Radnik (Bijeljina) |
- |
ŽOK Crvena Zvijezda (Obudovac) |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
75 |
: |
48 |
|
|
9 |
|
Ned., 19.11.2023 15:00 |
|
OK Drina (Zvornik) |
- |
ŽOK Radnik (Bijeljina) |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
43 |
: |
75 |
|
|
10 |
|
Sub., 02.12.2023 16:00 |
|
ŽOK Radnik (Bijeljina) |
- |
OK Slavija (Istočno Sarajevo) |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
87 |
: |
50 |
|
|
11 |
|
Sub., 09.12.2023 16:30 |
|
OK Maglić (Foča) |
- |
ŽOK Radnik (Bijeljina) |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
113 |
: |
107 |
|
|
12 |
|
Sub., 03.02.2024 14:00 |
|
ŽOK Bratunac |
- |
ŽOK Radnik (Bijeljina) |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
71 |
: |
94 |
|
|
13 |
|
Ned., 11.02.2024 15:00 |
|
ŽOK Radnik (Bijeljina) |
- |
OK Velež (Nevesinje) |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
75 |
: |
45 |
|
|
14 |
|
Sub., 17.02.2024 18:00 |
|
ŽOK Jahorina (Pale) |
- |
ŽOK Radnik (Bijeljina) |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
97 |
: |
88 |
|
|
15 |
|
Ned., 25.02.2024 14:00 |
|
ŽOK Radnik (Bijeljina) |
- |
ŽOK Borac (Banja Luka) |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
50 |
: |
75 |
|
|
16 |
|
Sub., 02.03.2024 14:00 |
|
ŽOK Gradiška |
- |
ŽOK Radnik (Bijeljina) |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
109 |
: |
94 |
|
|
17 |
|
Ned., 10.03.2024 14:00 |
|
OK Libero (Bijeljina) |
- |
ŽOK Radnik (Bijeljina) |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
92 |
: |
103 |
|
|
18 |
|
Ned., 17.03.2024 15:00 |
|
ŽOK Radnik (Bijeljina) |
- |
ŽOK Leotar (Trebinje) |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
77 |
: |
89 |
|
|
19 |
|
Ned., 24.03.2024 13:00 |
|
ŽOK Crvena Zvijezda (Obudovac) |
- |
ŽOK Radnik (Bijeljina) |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
57 |
: |
75 |
|
|
20 |
|
Ned., 31.03.2024 14:00 |
|
ŽOK Radnik (Bijeljina) |
- |
OK Drina (Zvornik) |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
107 |
: |
100 |
|
|
21 |
|
Ned., 07.04.2024 13:00 |
|
OK Slavija (Istočno Sarajevo) |
- |
ŽOK Radnik (Bijeljina) |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
51 |
: |
75 |
|
|
22 |
|
Sub., 13.04.2024 15:00 |
|
ŽOK Radnik (Bijeljina) |
- |
OK Maglić (Foča) |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
51 |
: |
75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|